Skip Navigation
X
  Name Title
Bobby Alcocer Alcocer, Bobby 7th/8th Math Teacher & Middle School Assistant Principal
Susan Babb Babb, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Sarah Barron Barron, Sarah Early Education Music
Lynn Bateman Bateman, Lynn STEM Teacher
Betsy Bell Bell, Betsy K3 Teacher
Donna Bishop Bishop, Donna 7th/8th Science Teacher
Maggie Caldwell Caldwell, Maggie 4th Grade Teacher
Megan Campos Campos, Megan ACE
Suzy Chance Chance, Suzy K5 Teacher
Jennifer Clardy Clardy, Jennifer Academy Receptionist
Charlene Clement Clement, Charlene Middle School Administrative Assistant
Jamie Cramer Cramer, Jamie Lunchroom/ Finance Assistant
Kaye Creasman Creasman, Kaye Academy Receptionist
Debby DeRosa DeRosa, Debby Communications Coordinator
Chesa Driggers Driggers, Chesa 1st Grade Teacher
Courtney Drury Drury, Courtney Community Relations Director
Sarah Ellis Ellis, Sarah K4 Assistant
Jennifer Foster Foster, Jennifer Director of Curriculum
Susan Fry Fry, Susan K4 Teacher
Cynthia Fuller Fuller, Cynthia K3 Assistant
Randi Gay Gay, Randi Curriculum Assistant
Christine Gaynor Gaynor, Christine 1st Grade Teacher
Michelle Gohs Gohs, Michelle Learning Commons Assistant
Katherine Grove Grove, Katherine Nurse
Heather Haines Haines, Heather 2nd Grade Teacher
Steve Harper Harper, Steve Director of Finance
Tonya Heaton Heaton, Tonya K5 Assistant
Paula Hermann Hermann, Paula Music/ Band Teacher
John Hodorek Hodorek, John 5th/6th Math Teacher
Andrea Hueble Hueble, Andrea Lunchroom Coordinator
Ashley Hughey Hughey, Ashley Spiritual Formation Teacher
Corey Hunt Hunt, Corey Athletics Assistant
Cheryl Keever Keever, Cheryl Nurse
Kelly Keever Keever, Kelly Executive Assistant
Bryce Martin Martin, Bryce Director of Communication and Enrollment
Marian Martin Martin, Marian 1st Grade Assistant
Mark Martin Martin, Mark MRCA Director of Development and Athletics
Josh Neuer Neuer, Josh Licensed Professional Counselor
Crystal Nihart Nihart, Crystal 3rd Grade Teacher
Jessica Noonkesser Noonkesser, Jessica Spanish/Sign Language Teacher
Michael O'Leath O'Leath, Michael PE Teacher
Hannah O'Neal O'Neal, Hannah 5th/6th Language Arts Teacher
Kristen Odom Odom, Kristen 2nd Grade Teacher
Angi Palmer Palmer, Angi K4 Assistant
Caroline Pennell Pennell, Caroline 7th/8th Language Arts Teacher
Sarah Pennell Pennell, Sarah Art Teacher
Elizabeth Plumb Plumb, Elizabeth 4th Grade Teacher
Stephen Reel Reel, Stephen Head of School
Ashley Sarratt Sarratt, Ashley K4 Teacher
Meg Schuerman Schuerman, Meg Director of After Care Eagles
Gail Simmons Simmons, Gail Principal
Corey Sinclair Sinclair, Corey Elementary Bible/ PE Teacher
Amy Smith Smith, Amy ACE Employee
Christina Smith Smith, Christina Academy Receptionist
Melissa Sprinkle Sprinkle, Melissa ASC/ 8th grade Math Teacher
Nilska Stanley Stanley, Nilska T1 Assistant
Aaron Thomas Thomas, Aaron Director of Spiritual Formation & 7th/8th Grade Bible Teacher
Laurie Thomas Thomas, Laurie 5th/6th Social Studies Teacher
Katie Vaughn Vaughn, Katie 7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Patty Wallwork Wallwork, Patty ASC Tutor
Suzanne Washick Washick, Suzanne Media Center Specialist
Sandy Waugh Waugh, Sandy Academic Success Center Director
Kitty Williams Williams, Kitty T1 Teacher
Kelli Williamson Williamson, Kelli K5 Teacher
Justin Withers Withers, Justin 5th/6th Science Teacher
Vanessa Zadel Zadel, Vanessa K5 Assistant